BAYSARA TEKSTİL
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
(1)
Productcode
2025-121-0277
Ontwerpcode
25J10696-1
Patroon
Blad
Stofsoort
Geweven
Samenstelling
Katoen 76%Bamboe 12%Polyester 11%Lurex 1%
Stofbreedte (cm)
159
Gewicht (g/m2)
330
BAYSARA TEKSTİL1
Productkenmerken
1
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
Productcode
2025-121-0277
Stofsoort
Geweven
Patroon
Blad
Samenstelling
Katoen 76%
Bamboe 12%
Polyester 11%
Lurex 1%
Gewicht (g/m2)
330
Stofbreedte (cm)
159

