BAYSARA TEKSTİL
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
(1)
Code produit
2025-121-0277
Code de conception
25J10696-1
Motif
Feuille
Type de Tissu
Tissé
Composition
Coton 76%Bambou 12%Polyester 11%Lurex 1%
Largeur du Tissu (cm)
159
Poids (g/m2)
330
BAYSARA TEKSTİL1
Caractéristiques du produit
1
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
Code produit
2025-121-0277
Type de Tissu
Tissé
Motif
Feuille
Composition
Coton 76%
Bambou 12%
Polyester 11%
Lurex 1%
Poids (g/m2)
330
Largeur du Tissu (cm)
159

