BAYSARA TEKSTİL
1
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
(1)
Dokument herunterladen
PDF herunterladen
Produktcode
2025-121-0277
Desing Code
25J10696-1
Muster
Blatt
Stoffart
Gewebt
Zusammensetzung
Baumwolle 76%Bambus 12%Polyester 11%Lurex 1%
Stoffbreite (cm)
159
Gewicht (g/m2)
330
BAYSARA TEKSTİL1
Produkteigenschaften

BAYSARA TEKSTİL

Produktcode
2025-121-0277
Stoffart
Gewebt
Muster
Blatt
Zusammensetzung
Baumwolle 76%
Bambus 12%
Polyester 11%
Lurex 1%
Gewicht (g/m2)
330
Stoffbreite (cm)
159