BAYSARA TEKSTİL
1
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
(1)
Download Document
Download Pdf
Product Code
2025-121-0277
Desing Code
25J10696-1
Pattern
Leaf
Fabric Type
Woven
Composition
Cotton 76%Bamboo 12%Polyester 11%Lurex 1%
Fabric Width (cm)
159
Weight (g/m2)
330
BAYSARA TEKSTİL1
Product Features

BAYSARA TEKSTİL

Product Code
2025-121-0277
Fabric Type
Woven
Pattern
Leaf
Composition
Cotton 76%
Bamboo 12%
Polyester 11%
Lurex 1%
Weight (g/m2)
330
Fabric Width (cm)
159