BAYSARA TEKSTİL
1
BAYSARA TEKSTİL
(1)
Pobierz dokument
Pobierz PDF
Kod produktu
2025-121-0277
Specjalna Transakcja
25J10696-1
Wzór
Liść
Rodzaj materiału
Tkaniny
Skład
Bawełna 76%Bambus 12%Poliester 11%Lurex 1%
Szerokość materiału (cm)
159
Waga (g/m2)
330
BAYSARA TEKSTİL1
Cechy produktu

BAYSARA TEKSTİL

Kod produktu
2025-121-0277
Rodzaj materiału
Tkaniny
Wzór
Liść
Skład
Bawełna 76%
Bambus 12%
Poliester 11%
Lurex 1%
Waga (g/m2)
330
Szerokość materiału (cm)
159